Baseball - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | All

Monday, March 25, 2019
RESULTS
Berkshire (OH)  10,  Springfield 7         
Coral Reef, FL  18,  Centerville 15         
Sylvania Northveiw  8,  Northmont 5         
Tippecanoe  13,  Marshall HS 4         
Fairmont  14,  Carroll 4         
Butler  7,  Lebanon 1         
Big Walnut  19,  West Carrollton 1         
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
RESULTS
New Albany HS  10,  Tippecanoe 0         
Springfield  14,  Morgan Co. (KY) 2         
Xenia  9,  Urbana 0         
Piqua  2,  Northwestern 0         
Miamisburg  12,  Edgewood 1         
Navarre  14,  Northmont 4         
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
RESULTS
Friends Central (PA)  16,  Springfield 8         
Hudson  5,  Northmont 1         
Tippecanoe  4,  Reavis HS 3         
Olentangy Liberty (OH)  5,  Springfield 4         
Buckeye  12,  West Carrollton 3         
Xenia  4,  Greenon 0         
Miamisburg  8,  Butler 6         
Sidney  10,  Urbana 0         
Troy  13,  Wayne 0         
Tecumseh  6,  Fairborn 4         
Alter  10,  Stebbins 3         
Ponitz CTC  14,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Lebanon  10,  Frankfort Adena 7         
Springboro  14,  Chattanooga Central (TN) 1         
Thursday, March 28, 2019
RESULTS
Centerville  10,  Pelham, AL 1         
Northmont  4,  Reavis 1         
Green HS  9,  Tippecanoe 3         
Little Miami  7,  Fairmont 1         
Xenia  10,  Wayne 9     Extra Innings     
Butler  12,  Fairborn 2         
Fort Recovery  8,  Greenville 4         
Tecumseh  6,  Sidney 3         
Beavercreek  4,  Knights Baseball Academy 0         
Troy  5,  Chaminade Julienne 4         
Springboro  7,  Aurora Catholic (IL) 1         
Lehman Catholic HS  23,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Friday, March 29, 2019
RESULTS
Marshall  9,  Northmont 5         
St John's College Prep, DC  6,  Centerville 1         
Beavercreek  2,  Fishers HS, IN 1         
Beavercreek  3,  Station Camp HS 2         
Piqua  2,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Sidney  6,  West Carrollton 5         
Lebanon  11,  Talawanda 3         
Fort Walton Beach HS  1,  Tippecanoe 0         
Springboro  8,  Murfreesboro Magnet(TN) 2         
Saturday, March 30, 2019
RESULTS
Briarcrest HS  11,  Beavercreek 4         
Carroll at West Carrollton PPD         
Springboro  10,  Signal Mountain(TN) 0         
Gordon Lee (GA)  13,  Springboro 8         

Alley Cat Design WesBanco