GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Springfield
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 29
Xenia 2270, Springfield 1890
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 4
Springfield 2209, Lebanon 2046
Match Details
Wed. 5
Springfield 2712, Emmanuel Christian Academy 2214
Match Details
Wed. 12
Northmont 2442, Springfield 2198
Match Details
Thu. 13
Springfield 2645, Greenon 2536
Match Details
Wed. 19
Miamisburg 2150, Springfield 1974
Match Details
Thu. 20
Springboro 2236, Springfield 1991
Match Details
Sat. 22
at Southwest Baker Shootout
Match Details
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Thu. 3
Troy 2528, Springfield 2343
Match Details
Sat. 5
at Buckeye High School Classic
Match Details
Thu. 10
Beavercreek 2543, Springfield 1843
Match Details
Sat. 12
at Clark County High School Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 15
Fairmont 2625, Springfield 2026
Match Details
Wed. 16
Bellefontaine 2497, Springfield 2381
Match Details
Fri. 18
Centerville 2512, Springfield 2085
Match Details
Wed. 23
Springfield 1979, West Carrollton 1312
Match Details
Thu. 24
Wayne 2351, Springfield 2313
Match Details
Thu. 31
Beavercreek 2647, Springfield 2167
Match Details
Feb. 2019
RESULT
Mon. 4
Fairmont 2415, Springfield 2084
Match Details
Thu. 7
Centerville 2762, Springfield 2174
Match Details
Tue. 12
Wayne 2008, Springfield 1840
Match Details
Sat. 16
at GWOC Post Season
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne