GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Tippecanoe
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 27
Tippecanoe 2084, Xenia 2076
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Fri. 7
Springboro 2187, Tippecanoe 2096
Match Details
Mon. 10
Tippecanoe 2278, Fairborn 2265
Match Details
Thu. 13
Tippecanoe 2173, West Carrollton 1349
Match Details
Sat. 15
at Wright State Raider Classic
Match Details
Tue. 18
Tippecanoe 2313, Trotwood-Madison 635
Match Details
Wed. 19
Tippecanoe 2337, Stebbins 1861
Match Details
Fri. 28
at Holiday Baker Tournament
Match Details
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Thu. 3
Tippecanoe 2106, Newton 1677
Match Details
Sat. 5
at Ohio State Buckeyes High School Tournament
Match Details
Wed. 9
Tippecanoe 2440, Sidney 2402
Match Details
Thu. 10
Piqua 2308, Tippecanoe 2081
Match Details
Wed. 16
Tippecanoe 2283, Greenville 2090
Match Details
Thu. 17
Troy 2393, Tippecanoe 2201
Match Details
Mon. 21
at Baker Bash Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 22
Butler 2473, Tippecanoe 2266
Match Details
Mon. 28
Sidney 2483, Tippecanoe 2210
Match Details
Feb. 2019
RESULT
Tue. 5
Tippecanoe 2295, Greenville 2284
Match Details
Wed. 6
Piqua 2349, Tippecanoe 2340
Match Details
Fri. 8
Troy 2532, Tippecanoe 2295
Match Details
Mon. 11
Tippecanoe 2221, Newton 1813
Match Details
Tue. 12
Butler 2616, Tippecanoe 2108
Match Details
Thu. 14
Tippecanoe 2364, Miamisburg 2316
Match Details
Sat. 16
at GWOC Tournament
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne