GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Troy
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2017
RESULT
Sat. 25
at Centerville Elks Invitational
Match Details
Dec. 2017
RESULT
Sat. 2
at Ohio HS Kickoff Tournament
Match Details
Fri. 8
Troy 2435, Versailles 2060
Match Details
Sat. 9
at Preseason GWOC Tournament
Match Details
Thu. 14
Troy 2360, Fairborn 2175
Match Details
Sat. 16
at WSU Raider Challenge Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 19
Troy 2435, Xenia 2301
Match Details
Thu. 21
Troy 2242, Stebbins 1900
Match Details
Fri. 29
at Holiday Tournament
Match Details
Jan. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 4
Troy 2213, West Carrollton 1360
Match Details
Tue. 9
Troy 2279, Trotwood-Madison 1567
Match Details
Thu. 11
Troy 2345, Greenville 1983
Match Details
Tue. 16
Sidney 2505, Troy 2161
Match Details
Thu. 18
Butler 2719, Troy 2344
Match Details
Mon. 22
Tippecanoe 2409, Troy 2285
Match Details
Thu. 25
Piqua 2209, Troy 2194
Match Details
Sat. 27
at Jaguar Baker Marathon
Match Details
Mon. 29
Troy 2378, Greenville 2075
Match Details
Feb. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 1
Sidney 2436, Troy 2248
Match Details
Tue. 6
Butler 2520, Troy 2226
Match Details
Thu. 8
Troy 2317, Tippecanoe 2094
Match Details
Tue. 13
Piqua 2076, Troy 1937
Match Details
Sat. 17
at Postseason GWOC Tournament
Match Details
Wed. 21
at Sectional
Match Details
Mar. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 1
at District
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne