GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Wayne
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Dec. 2010
RESULT
Mon. 6
Troy 2364, Wayne 2173, Xenia 1971
Match Details
Thu. 9
Butler 2635, Wayne 2373, Lebanon 2307
Match Details
Mon. 20
Sidney 2406, Miamisburg 2273, Wayne 2232
Match Details
Tue. 21
Fairborn 2324, Wayne 2294, Piqua 2050
Match Details
Tue. 28
Wayne 2151, Trotwood-Madison 1925
Match Details
Jan. 2011
RESULT
Tue. 4
West Carrollton 2282, Wayne 2114
Match Details
Thu. 6
Wayne 2408, Springboro 2255, Greenville 2155
Match Details
Fri. 7
Fairmont 2663, Wayne 2362
Match Details
Fri. 14
Centerville 2364, Wayne 2187
Match Details
Tue. 18
Northmont 2468, Wayne 2183
Match Details
Wed. 19
Springfield 2317, Wayne 2244
Match Details
Tue. 25
Fairmont 2473, Wayne 2400
Match Details
Wed. 26
Wayne 2415, Springfield 2213
Match Details
Mon. 31
Beavercreek 2659, Wayne 2252
Match Details
Feb. 2011
RESULT
Fri. 4
Centerville 2502, Wayne 2151
Match Details
Mon. 7
Wayne 2343, Beavercreek 2342
Match Details
Wed. 9
Wayne 2234, Northmont 2036
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne