Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Troy
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2015
RESULT
Fri. 20
Tecumseh 2844, Troy 2621
Match Details
Dec. 2015
RESULT
Tue. 1
Fairmont 2424, Troy 2221
Match Details
Thu. 3
Urbana 2957, Troy 2658, Mechanicsburg 2446
Match Details
Sat. 5
at Ohio HS Kickoff Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 8
Wayne 2232, Troy 2136
Match Details
Thu. 10
Fairborn 2250, Troy 2220
Match Details
Sat. 12
at Pre-Season GWOC Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 15
Troy 2371, Xenia 2335
Match Details
Thu. 17
Northmont 2499, Troy 2259
Match Details
Tue. 22
Troy 2028, Greenville 2015
Match Details
Tue. 29
at Holiday Tournament
Match Details
Jan. 2016
RESULT
Tue. 12
Butler 2317, Troy 2189
Match Details
Thu. 14
Sidney 2571, Troy 2136
Match Details
Mon. 18
at Pioneer Classic
Match Details
Tue. 19
Troy 2475, Piqua 2111
Match Details
Thu. 21
Troy 2223, Greenville 1892
Match Details
Fri. 22
Troy 2230, Trotwood-Madison 1317
Match Details
Sat. 23
at Jaguar Baker Marathon
Match Details
Thu. 28
Troy 1908, Trotwood-Madison 1483
Match Details
Feb. 2016
RESULT
Tue. 2
Butler 2335, Troy 2107
Match Details
Thu. 4
Sidney 2375, Troy 2372
Match Details
Tue. 9
Troy 2274, Piqua 2183
Match Details
Sat. 13
at Post-Season GWOC Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 16
Troy 2161, West Carrollton 1714
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne