Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Lebanon
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2017
RESULT
Tue. 21
Kings 2627, Lebanon 2545
Match Details
Tue. 28
Little Miami 2452, Lebanon 2451
Match Details
Wed. 29
Lebanon 2440, Sycamore 2129
Match Details
Dec. 2017
RESULT
Tue. 5
Lebanon 2240, Xenia 2157
Match Details
Thu. 7
Fairfield 2649, Lebanon 2588
Match Details
Sat. 9
at GWOC Pre-Season Tourney
Match Details
Tue. 12
Springfield 2511, Lebanon 2377
Match Details
Thu. 14
Centerville 2647, Lebanon 2387
Match Details
Mon. 18
Wayne 2333, Lebanon 2250
Match Details
Fri. 29
at Eastern Lanes Holiday Tourney
Match Details
Jan. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 4
Beavercreek 2666, Lebanon 2235
Match Details
Tue. 9
Fairmont 2477, Lebanon 2249
Match Details
Thu. 11
Lebanon 2099, West Carrollton 1584
Match Details
Sat. 13
at LaSalle Baker Bash
Match Details
Tue. 16
Lebanon 2322, Northmont 2280
Match Details
Tue. 23
Miamisburg 2253, Lebanon 2140
Match Details
Thu. 25
Lebanon 2321, Springboro 2104
Match Details
Tue. 30
Mason 2789, Lebanon 2723
Match Details
Wed. 31
Northmont 2376, Lebanon 2333
Match Details
Feb. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 6
Lebanon 2266, Miamisburg 1925
Match Details
Wed. 7
Lebanon 2447, Tippecanoe 2403
Match Details
Tue. 13
Lebanon 2343, Springboro 2214
Match Details
Thu. 15
Lebanon 2368, Kings 2225
Match Details
Sat. 17
at GWOC Post Season Tourney
Match Details
Wed. 21
at Sectional Tournament
Match Details
Wed. 28
at District Tournament
Match Details
Mar. 2018
RESULT
Fri. 9
at OHSAA State Championships
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne