GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
West Carrollton
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2015
RESULT
Mon. 30
Sidney 2399, West Carrollton 1743
Match Details
Dec. 2015
RESULT
Tue. 1
ST.X 2404, West Carrollton 2158
Match Details
Wed. 9
Piqua 1980, West Carrollton 1739
Match Details
Thu. 10
Wayne 2514, West Carrollton 1977
Match Details
Sat. 12
at GWOC Pre-Season
Match Details
Sat. 19
at Team USA Tournament
Match Details
Mon. 21
Springboro 2097, West Carrollton 1864
Match Details
Wed. 30
Piqua 2183, West Carrollton 1769
Match Details
Jan. 2016
RESULT
Tue. 5
Xenia 2349, West Carrollton 1923
Match Details
Thu. 7
Beavercreek 2496, West Carrollton 1955
Match Details
Sat. 9
at Miamisburgh Tournament
Match Details
Mon. 11
Fairborn 2345, West Carrollton 2093
Match Details
Thu. 14
Lebanon 2269, West Carrollton 1874
Match Details
Tue. 19
Miamisburg 2340, West Carrollton 1656
Match Details
Wed. 20
Northmont 2402, West Carrollton 1840
Match Details
Sat. 23
Pirate Challenge
Match Details
Tue. 26
Springboro 2105, West Carrollton 2038
Match Details
Thu. 28
Xenia 2106, West Carrollton 1850
Match Details
Feb. 2016
RESULT
Mon. 1
Fairborn 2170, West Carrollton 1954
Match Details
Wed. 3
Lebanon 2252, West Carrollton 2024
Match Details
Tue. 9
Miamisburg 2474, West Carrollton 2084
Match Details
Sat. 13
at GWOC Post Season
Tue. 16
Troy 2161, West Carrollton 1714
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne