GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Cross Country:
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Meet
All Conference Team
Champions
Springboro
Boys Cross Country
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Beavercreek
Centerville
Fairmont
Miamisburg
Northmont
Springboro
Springfield
Wayne
Team Roster
NAME
GRADE
Connor Abrams
Junior
Breckin Arneson
Freshman
Ethan Balent
Sophomore
Nikola Balgac
Freshman
Michael Barch
Senior
Aiden Belanger
Freshman
Ben Blackburn
Junior
Daniel Booth
Junior
Mathias Bustamante
Junior
Gavin Cain
Sophomore
Colin Campbell
Junior
Logan Carlisle
Freshman
Dominic Colussi
Freshman
Justin Creamer
Junior
Alexander Daniels
Senior
Branden Daniels
Sophomore
Ethan Fett
Sophomore
John Foley
Freshman
Keegan Freyhof
Junior
Nolan Freyhof
Sophomore
Andrew Gill
Junior
Ivan Goins
Sophomore
Jacob Haire
Sophomore
Alex Hery
Junior
Gavin Hoadley
Freshman
Ethan Iiams
Sophomore
Dominic Iorio
Senior
Conlan Jarbo
Freshman
Benjamin Keim
Freshman
Andrew Kerr
Sophomore
Brady Knight
Sophomore
Dylan Landers
Senior
Chase Lyons
Sophomore
Trey Maenle
Sophomore
Joshua Malson
Sophomore
Zachary May
Freshman
Srithan Mopuru
Sophomore
Bane Nesbit
Junior
Logan Nesbit
Freshman
Nathan Neuman
Freshman
Elliot Poland
Freshman
Wyatt Ranker
Junior
Camden Ravert
Sophomore
Hunter Reinhard
Senior
Adam Rike
Senior
Rory Rodriguez
Senior
Dallas Rose
Freshman
Tate Rudisill
Sophomore
William Sander
Junior
Caleb Schaefer
Sophomore
Alex Seitz
Freshman
Miciah Smith
Freshman
Adin Stoeller
Junior
Jayson Swezey
Sophomore
John Tipler
Sophomore
Noah Townsend
Freshman
Brady Virtue
Junior
Jonathan Wagers
Freshman
Peircen Wall
Sophomore
Zachary Weaver
Senior
Cole Zender
Freshman
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne