Girls Track - Schedule

Season:
Saturday, March 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at shawnee relays    8:30 AM springfield ohio
Wayne at @ UPS Trojan HS Invitational    9:30 AM Charlotte, North Carolina
Northmont at Troy Up and Running    10:00 AM Troy
Troy Up & Running Invite at Troy    10:00 AM Troy Memorial Stadium
Greenville at Up and Running Invitational    10:00 AM Troy
Lebanon at Harrison All Comers    11:00 AM Harrison
Fairborn at @ Troy Up & Running    11:00 AM Troy
Tippecanoe at Up and Running Invitational    11:00 AM Troy
Butler at Up & Running Invitational    TBA Troy
Monday, March 25, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Ansonia, Greenville (tri)    TBA Greenville
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Wayne Quint    4:30 PM Wayne, Ohio
Fairmont at Wayne "Quint" Meet    4:30 PM Wayne High School
Northmont at Wayne Quint    4:30 PM Wayne HS
Joe Ward Invitational at Sidney    4:30 PM
Troy at Milton Quad    4:30 PM Milton-Union HS
Greenville at Sidney Invitational    4:30 PM Sidney
Stebbins at Sidney Invitational    4:30 PM Sidney High School
vs. Mburg,Fmont,Bcreek,Nmont,Bmt,dunb at Wayne    5:00 PM Good Samaritan Field @Heidkamp Stadium
Friday, March 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville Invitational at Greenville    4:30 PM Greenville
Fairborn at @ Greenville Invitational    4:30 PM Greenville HS
Springfield at lavana martin invite    4:30 PM Trotwood ohio
Wayne at @ Trotwood Invitational    5:00 PM Trotwood HS
Butler at Greenville Invitational    TBA Greenville
Saturday, March 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at tecumseh invite    8:30 AM Sprinfdiwld ohio
Lebanon at Jack Lintz Invitational    9:00 AM Northmont
Fairmont at Jack Lintz Invite    9:00 AM Northmont High School
Tippecanoe at Jack Lintz Northmont Invitational    9:00 AM Englewoood
Northmont "Jack Lintz" Invite at Northmont    10:00 AM Northmont
Troy at Northmont Invite    10:00 AM Northmont HS
Fairborn at Tecumseh Invitational    11:00 AM Tecumseh HS
Monday, April 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook High School at Fairmont    4:30 PM Fairmont High School Track
Troy/Butler at Greenville    5:00 PM Greenville
Butler at Troy, Greenville (tri)    TBA Greenville
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Milton-Union JV meet    4:00 PM Milton
Lebanon at Centerville All run    4:30 PM Centerville
Springboro at Wayne Relays    4:30 PM Wayne High School
Alter, Carroll, Lebanon & Miamisburg at Centerville    4:30 PM CHS
Warrior Relays at Wayne    4:30 PM Good Samaritan Field @Heidkamp Stadium
Northmont at Wayne Relays    4:30 PM Wayne HS
Fairborn at Wayne Relays    4:30 PM Wayne HS
Springfield at wayne relays    4:30 PM dayton huber
West Carrollton at Oakwood    4:30 PM Oakwod High School
Miamisburg at Centerville (JV)    5:00 PM Centerville, Ohio
Butler at Warrior Relays    TBA Wayne
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua Dual at Sidney    4:30 PM
Thursday, April 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Edgewood Bill Melloh Invite    4:30 PM Edgewood
HOME QUAD at Springboro    4:30 PM Careflight Field
Centerville at Springboro 9/10 Meet    4:30 PM Springboro HS
Friday, April 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Troy Herb Hartman Invitational    4:00 PM Troy
Miamisburg at Sycamore Clash    4:30 PM Sycamore HS
Lebanon at Clash Of The Titans    4:30 PM Sycamore H.S
Springboro at Troy Invitational    4:30 PM Troy High School
Fairmont at Clash of the Titans (GWOC v GMC)    4:30 PM Sycamore High School
Wayne at @ Herb Hartman Troy Invitational    4:30 PM Troy High School
Northmont at Troy "Herb Hartman" Invite    4:30 PM Troy HS
Sidney at Troy Invitational    4:30 PM
Herb Hartman Invite at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Memorial Stadium
Greenville at Troy Herb Hartman Invitational    4:30 PM Troy
Fairborn at Troy Invitational    4:30 PM Troy
Springfield at clash of titans    4:30 PM cincinatti sycamore
Butler at Herb Hartman Invitational    TBA Troy
Saturday, April 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Pickrington Nrth Invitational    4:30 PM Pickrington North HS
Monday, April 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at West Carrolton Relays    4:30 PM West Carrolton High School
Fairmont at Bogan Relays    4:30 PM West Carrollton High School
Northmont at Bogan Relays    4:30 PM West Carrollton
Springfield at west carrolton relays    4:30 PM west carrolton
Trotwood at West Carrollton    4:30 PM West Carrollton High School
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Mason All Run    4:30 PM Mason H.S
Troy at Tipp City Quad    4:30 PM Tipp MS
Fairborn at @ Oakwood    4:30 PM Oakwood - Lane Stadium
Stebbins at Tippecanoe    4:30 PM Tippecanoe Middle School
Tippecanoe Middle/High School Classic at Tippecanoe    4:30 PM Tipp City
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Wayne 9 - 10 Invitiational    4:30 PM Wayne High School
Centerville at Wayne 9/10 Invitational    4:30 PM Wayne HS
Greenville at Piqua    4:30 PM Piqua
Fairborn at @ Bellbrook Invite    4:30 PM Bellbrook HS
Thursday, April 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Bellbrook Invite    5:00 PM Bellbrook, Ohio
Friday, April 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Elk Relays    4:30 PM Centerville, Ohio
Lebanon at Waynesville International    4:30 PM Waynesville
Lebanon at Centerville Elk Relays    4:30 PM Centerville
Springboro at Elk Relays    4:30 PM Centerville High School
44th Centerville Elk Relays at Centerville    4:30 PM CHS
Fairmont at Xenia Invite    4:30 PM Xenia High School
Wayne at @ Elk Relays    4:30 PM Centerville HS
Northmont at Xenia Invite    4:30 PM Xenia
Troy at Xenia Invite    4:30 PM Xenia Stadium
Greenville at Xenia Invitational    4:30 PM Xenia
Fairborn at @ Xenia Invitational    4:30 PM Xenia - Cox Stadium
Stebbins at Graham Invitational    4:30 PM Graham High School
Springfield at xenia doug adam invite    4:30 PM xenia invite
West Carrollton at Waynesville    4:30 PM Waynesville High School
Saturday, April 13, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
springfield invite at Springfield    8:30 AM springfield ohio
Tippecanoe at Vandalia Butler Invitational    10:00 AM Vandalia
Sidney at Butler Invitational    4:30 PM
Butler Invitational at Butler    TBA Butler
Monday, April 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Northwestern HS/MS Combo Meet    4:30 PM Northwestern High School
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
TBD at Centerville    4:30 PM CHS
Fairmont at Lebanon "All Run"    4:30 PM Lebanon High School
Troy at Miami County Championships    4:30 PM Miami East HS
Fairborn at @ Bellbrook Relays    4:30 PM Bellbrook HS
Tippecanoe at Miami County Championships    4:30 PM TBA
Springfield at greenon invite    4:30 PM springfield ihio
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Stebbins Quad    4:30 PM Stebbins H.S
Northmont at Stebbins Quad    4:30 PM Stebbins HS
Troy at Stebbins Quad    4:30 PM Stebbins HS
Stebbins Tribal Meet at Stebbins    4:30 PM Stebbins High School
Tippecanoe at Stebbins HS Quad Meet    4:30 PM Riverside
Miamisburg at Stebbins (JV)    5:00 PM Stebbins, Ohio
Thursday, April 18, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at @ Greene County Invite    4:30 PM Beavercreek
Butler at Stoltz Invitational    TBA Eaton
Friday, April 19, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Miamisburg    4:30 PM Miamisburg
Centerville at University Tennessee Volunteer Classic    4:30 PM Knoxville, TN
Centerville at Miamisburg Invite    4:30 PM Miamisburg HS
Fairmont at Miamisburg Invite    4:30 PM Miamisburg High School
Wayne at @ Miamisburg Invitational    4:30 PM Miamisburg HS
Northmont at Miamisburg Invite    4:30 PM Miamisburg HS
Sidney at Greenville Relays    4:30 PM
Troy at Greenville Salzman Relays    4:30 PM Greenville HS
Springfield at miamisburg invite    4:30 PM miamisburg ohio
West Carrollton at Franklin    4:30 PM Franklin HS
Troy at Miamisburg Invite    5:00 PM Miamisburg HS
Salzman Relays at Greenville    5:00 PM Greenville
Miamisburg Bergdoll/Fraley Invitational at Miamisburg    5:15 PM Miamisburg, Ohio
Saturday, April 20, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at tippecanoe invite    8:30 AM tipp city ohio
Springboro at Lakota Invitational    10:00 AM Lakota East High School
Tippecanoe Invitational at Tippecanoe    10:00 AM Tipp City
Centerville at Univwrsity Tennessee Volunteer Classic    4:30 PM Knoxville, TN
Monday, April 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Lakota West Invitational (JV)    4:30 PM Lakota West HS
Fairborn at @ Stebbins Quad    4:30 PM Stebbins HS
Stebbins HS/MS Combo Meet at Stebbins    4:30 PM Stebbins High School
Tippecanoe at Stebbins MS/HS meet    4:30 PM Riverside
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
clark county championships at Springfield    4:00 PM tecunseh high
Lebanon at Kings Quad    4:30 PM Kings H.S.
Wayne at @ Piqua Dual    4:30 PM Piqua HS
Greenville at Stillwater Invitational    4:30 PM Versailles
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Beavercreek    4:30 PM Beavercreek, Ohio
Springboro at Beavercreek Invite    4:30 PM Beavercreek High School
Centerville at Beavercreek JV Relays    4:30 PM Beavercreek HS
Fairmont at Metro Invite    4:30 PM Beavercreek High School
Aukerman Relays at Fairborn    4:30 PM Fairborn HS
West Carrollton at Beavercreek JV    4:30 PM Beavercreek HS
Butler at Metro JV Invitational    TBA Beavercreek
Thursday, April 25, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Wayne Invitational    2:00 PM Huber Heights
Lebanon at Wayne Invite    3:00 PM Wayne H.S
Springboro at Wayne Invite Day 1    3:00 PM Wayne High School
Fairborn at @ Wayne Invite    3:00 PM Wayne HS
Centerville at Wayne Invitational    3:30 PM Wayne HS
Wayne Invitational Day 1 at Wayne    3:30 PM Good Samaritan Field @Heidkamp Stadium
Northmont at Wayne Invite    3:30 PM Wayne HS
Springfield at wayne invite    4:00 PM huber heights
Fairmont at Wayne Invite    4:30 PM Wayne High School
Sidney at Covington JV meet    4:30 PM
West Carrollton at Wayne    4:30 PM Wayne HS
Butler at Wayne Invitational    TBA Wayne
Friday, April 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Wayne Invitational    2:00 PM Huber Heights
Lebanon at Wayne Invite    3:00 PM Wayne H.S
Centerville at Wayne Invitational    3:30 PM Wayne HS
Wayne Invitational Day 2 at Wayne    3:30 PM Good Samaritan Field @Heidkamp Stadium
Northmont at Wayne Invite    3:30 PM Wayne HS
Miamisburg at Wayne Invitational    3:45 PM Wayne, Ohio
Springfield at wayne invite    4:00 PM huber heights
Springboro at Wayne Invite Day 2    4:30 PM Wayne High School
Greenville at Wayne Invitational    4:30 PM Huber Heights
Fairborn at @ Wayne Invite    4:30 PM Wayne HS
Stebbins at Benjamin Logan Invitational    4:30 PM Benjamin Logan High School
West Carrollton at Wayne    4:30 PM Wayne HS
Butler at Wayne Invitational    TBA Wayne
Butler at Arcanum Invitational    TBA Arcanum
Saturday, April 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Wayne Invitational    4:30 PM Wayne, Ohio
Sunday, April 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
18th Annual Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Class at Centerville    12:00 PM CHS
Monday, April 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg Quad at Miamisburg    4:30 PM Miamisburg, Ohio
Troy at Greenville    5:00 PM Greenville
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Miamisburg Quad    4:30 PM Miamisburg High School
Stebbins at Shawnee Invitational    4:30 PM Springfield Shawnee High School
The Tippecanoe/Milton Dual Meet at Tippecanoe    4:30 PM Tipp City
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Lebanon Invite    4:30 PM Springboro H.S.
Warrior Elk Race Against Cancer at Centerville    4:30 PM CHS
Wayne at @ Warrior Elk Duals    4:30 PM Centerville HS
Sidney at JV GWOC    4:30 PM Trotwood
Fairborn at @ Lebanon Invitational    4:30 PM Springboro HS
West Carrollton at Lebanon    4:30 PM Springboro HS
Thursday, May 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Firebird Invitational    4:30 PM Kettering High School
Fairmont at Firebird Invite    4:30 PM Fairmont High School Track
Northmont at Fairmont Invite    4:30 PM Fairmont HS
Sidney at Fairmont Invitational Day 1    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at Firebird Invitational    4:30 PM Kettering
Springfield at firebird invite    4:30 PM kettering ohio
Friday, May 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Mason Invitational    3:30 PM Mason HS
Miamisburg at Mason Invitational    4:00 PM Mason, Ohio
Wayne at @ Rod Russell Mason Invitational    4:30 PM Good Samaritan Field @Heidkamp Stadium
Northmont at Fairmont Invite    4:30 PM Fairmont HS
Sidney at Fairmont Invitational Day 2    4:30 PM
Greenville at Indian Lake Invitational    4:30 PM Indian Lake
Fairborn at @ Yellow Springs Invitational    4:30 PM Yellow Springs HS
Stebbins at Northeastern Invitational    4:30 PM Springfield Northeastern High School
Tippecanoe at Firebird Invitational    4:30 PM Kettering
Springfield at firebird invite    4:30 PM kettering ohio
Springboro at Firebird Invitational    5:00 PM Kettering High School
Saturday, May 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at JV GWOC    10:00 AM Centerville, Ohio
JV GWOC Meet at Centerville    10:00 AM CHS
Fairmont at Last Chance Invite    10:00 AM Centerville High School
Springboro at Junior Varsity Open    4:30 PM Centerville High School
Lebanon at JV GWOC    10:00 PM Centerville
Butler at JV GWOC    TBA Centerville
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at GWOC    12:00 PM Troy H.S
Centerville at GWOC Meet    12:00 PM Troy HS
Wayne at @ GWOC CHampionships Day 1    12:00 PM Troy High School
Northmont at GWOC- Divisional    12:00 PM Troy
Fairborn at @ GWOC    12:00 PM Troy
Springboro at GWOC    1:00 PM Troy High School
Springfield at gwoc    1:30 PM troy ohio
Fairmont at GWOC    4:30 PM Troy High School
Sidney at GWOC Division Meet    4:30 PM
Stebbins at GWOC    4:30 PM Troy High School
West Carrollton at GWOC    4:30 PM Troy HS
Butler at GWOC - Divisional    TBA Troy
Thursday, May 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at gwoc    4:30 PM troy ohio
Friday, May 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at GWOC Championships    3:30 PM Troy HS
Wayne at @ GWOC CHampionships Day 2    4:00 PM Troy High School
Lebanon at GWOC    4:30 PM Troy H.S.
Northmont at GWOC - Conference    4:30 PM Troy
Sidney at GWOC Conference Meet    4:30 PM
Fairborn at @ GWOC    4:30 PM Troy
Stebbins at GWOC    4:30 PM Troy High School
West Carrollton at GWOC    4:30 PM Troy HS
Springboro at GWOC    5:00 PM Troy High School
Butler at GWOC - Finals    TBA Troy
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at District Track Meet    3:30 PM Bellbrook HS
Lebanon at Districts    4:30 PM Bellbrook
Fairmont at Districts    4:30 PM Bellbrook High School
Fairborn at District    4:30 PM Piqua
Springfield at districts    4:30 PM
West Carrollton at District Meet    4:30 PM Bellbrook HS
Wayne at @ Southwest Districts Day 1    5:00 PM Bellbrook HS
Butler at District    TBA Piqua
Friday, May 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Districts    4:30 PM Bellbrook
Centerville at District Championships    4:30 PM Bellbrook HS
Fairborn at District    4:30 PM Piqua
Springfield at districts    4:30 PM
West Carrollton at District Meet    4:30 PM Troy HS
Wayne at @ Southwest Districts Day 2    5:00 PM Bellbrook HS
Butler at District    TBA Piqua
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Regionals    4:30 PM Wayne H.S.
Centerville at Regional Track Meet    4:30 PM Wayne HS
Fairmont at Regionals    4:30 PM Wayne High School
Fairborn at @ Regionals    4:30 PM Wayne HS
West Carrollton at Regional Meet    4:30 PM Wayne HS
Regional Championships Day 1 at Wayne    5:00 PM Good Samaritan Field @Heidkamp Stadium
Butler at Regional    TBA Wayne
Friday, May 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Regional Finals    4:00 PM Wayne HS
Lebanon at Regionals    4:30 PM Wayne H.S.
Fairborn at @ Regionals    4:30 PM Wayne HS
West Carrollton at Regional Meet    4:30 PM Wayne HS
Regional Championships Day 2 at Wayne    5:00 PM Good Samaritan Field @Heidkamp Stadium
Butler at Regional    TBA Wayne
Friday, May 31, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at State    4:30 PM Ohio State
Centerville at State Meet    4:30 PM Ohio State Jesse Owens Stadium
Fairmont at State    4:30 PM Jesse Owens Stadium
Wayne at @ OHSAA state championships day 1    TBA Jesse Owens Stadium Columbus, Ohio
Saturday, June 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at State Championships    9:00 AM Ohio State Jesse Owens Stadium
Lebanon at State    4:30 PM Ohio State
Wayne at @ OHSAA state championships day 2    TBA Jesse Owens Stadium Columbus, Ohio

Alley Cat Design WesBanco